Boys Varsity Cross Country, Girls Varsity Cross Country · FUTP60 5k Results


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: matthew hall, manchester community schools

FUTP60 5k – 5/8/2014 9:01:46 PM
Manchester MS, Manchester, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Paul Derheim M 8th 0 , 19:52.30
2 sutton jacobs M HS 0 , 20:34.81
3 Schyler Kangas M 8th 0 , 22:50.12
4 Braedon leathed M 5th 0 , 25:06.50
5 cole zimmer M 8th 0 , 25:46.77
6 Cole Bruestle M 8th 0 , 26:45.25
7 Jamie Beck M 8th 0 , 26:50.44
8 Jason Riske M 8th 0 , 27:21.97
9 Samantha Kominars F 8th 0 , 27:49.56
10 Alissa Tindall F 8th 0 , 27:50.03
11 Carson Ridenour M 7th 0 , 27:50.77
12 Blake Belaire M 8th 0 , 29:21.52
13 Megan Jacobs F 8th 0 , 29:23.31
14 Christine Rolack F adult 0 , 31:20.78
15 Sandi Grodi F adult 0 , 32:19.67
16 Natalie Bargardi F 6th 0 , 32:25.14
17 Alyssa Smith F 6th 0 , 32:26.75
18 Henry Wehrly M 5th 0 , 33:57.12
19 Julie Vogel F adult 0 , 34:23.41
20 Madilyn Chandler F 7th 0 , 34:56.00
21 Kayla Ridenour F 5th 0 , 34:59.66
22 Ian Penberthy M 6th 0 , 35:03.92
23 Zac Smith M 8th 0 , 35:07.06
24 Paige Bourland F 7th 0 , 35:28.84
25 Jessica Lacy F 7th 0 , 35:34.55
26 John Zigila M 8th 0 , 35:58.42
27 Dominic Bargardi M 8th 0 , 35:59.67
28 Hannah Woods F 7th 0 , 36:00.80
29 Shanna Spickard F adult 0 , 36:19.06
30 Annelise Baron F 6th 0 , 37:35.11
31 sarah andrews F adult 0 , 37:58.53
32 Sydney Bajis F 7th 0 , 38:20.36
33 Ryan Mann M 5th 0 , 40:39.98
34 Madison Vogel F 5th 0 , 40:45.59
35 Megan Vogel F 4th 0 , 40:55.55
36 Kelcy Rolak F adult 0 , 42:07.97
37 Stephanie Messman F 7th 0 , 42:25.95
38 Kennedy Rolak F 7th 0 , 42:26.14
39 dana andrews M adult 0 , 42:38.42
40 Taryn Fether F 6th 0 , 42:38.80
41 Jensen Reames F 6th 0 , 42:39.20
42 Peyton Fether F 2nd 0 , 42:41.20
43 Gennell Onsted F adult 0 , 43:22.31
44 Katie Bonner F 6th 0 , 46:15.80
45 Quinn Bourland F 6th 0 , 46:44.09
46 Payton Alexa F 6th 0 , 46:44.53
47 Zoe Ostran F 7th 0 , 46:55.28
48 Cullen Armstrong M 7th 0 , 48:05.36
49 Brooklynne Saul F 7th 0 , 48:06.36
50 Jake Krzyzaniak M 8th 0 , 48:07.25
51 Jacob Dodak M 8th 0 , 48:13.58
52 Zander Pink M 8th 0 , 48:13.98
53 Stefan Asplund M 8th 0 , 49:15.23
54 Jacob Messman M 5th 0 , 49:15.64
55 Stephan Rolak M 5th 0 , 49:59.78
56 Devin Mackenzie M 5th 0 , 50:00.64
57 Jordyn Lamirand F 6th 0 , 50:03.97
58 Abby Diuble F 4th 0 , 51:08.72
59 jean robert F adult 0 , 51:23.12
60 Mikail Sokoll M 8th 0 , 51:24.02
61 Jesse Tedder M 8th 0 , 52:13.69
62 Delaney Bross F 6th 0 , 52:15.33
63 Devon Kelly M 7th 0 , 53:58.95
64 Drew McKenzie M 7th 0 , 54:21.47
65 Gillian Bross F 7th 0 , 54:21.81
66 Reese Dresch M 7th 0 , 54:23.45
67 Lee Blumenaur M 6th 0 , 54:23.94
68 Lilly Diuble F 6th 0 , 54:42.19
69 Megan Mann F 6th 0 , 55:16.36
70 Rylee Cole F 8th 0 , 55:16.88
71 Lauren Sprau F 8th 0 , 55:32.73
72 Gary Baron M adult 0 , 55:33.25
73 Elizabeth Baron F adult 0 , 55:48.30
74 Gibson Pope F 6th 0 , 55:48.77
75 Jordan Campbell F 6th 0 , 56:46.34
76 Kaylee Spangler F 8th 0 , 56:51.03
77 Denise Spangler F adult 0 , 57:46.45
78 Patrick Dezwaan M 5th 0 , 57:47.55
79 Hannah McCaffrey F 8th 0 , 57:59.05
80 Fallon Cable F 7th 0 , 58:01.86
81 Kayla Geyer F 7th 0 , 58:02.98
82 Baylee Spangler F 8th 0 , 58:05.80
83 Bria McKenzie F 8th 0 , 58:08.67
84 Derek Huff M 3rd 0 , 58:10.61
85 Logan Huff F 7th 0 , 58:13.83
86 Laura Huff F adult 0 , 58:14.45
87 Rita Messman F adult 0 , 58:15.53
88 Barb Maisano F adult 0 , 58:42.72
89 Aiden Kelly M 4th 0 , 58:43.95
90 Anneke marshall F adult 0 , 1:02:01.7
91 Cameron Spangler M 8th 0 , 1:02:02.9
92 Ryan Kelly M 2nd 0 , 1:02:03.6
93 Keith Dezwaan M adult 0 , 1:02:05.3
94 Sarah Dezwaan F 3rd 0 , 1:04:56.9
95 Madison Herrin F 6th 0 , 1:04:59.4
96 Marcy Bristle F 6th 0 , 1:06:20.3
97 Megan Bristle F 6th 0 , 1:10:10.5
98 Brandon Spangler M 8th 0 , 1:10:14.3
99 Makenna Sloat F 6th 0 , 1:11:29.0

 

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: matthew hall, manchester community schools

FUTP60 5k – 5/8/2014 9:01:46 PM
Manchester MS, Manchester, MI
2ND-Grade

Men 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Ryan Kelly M 2nd 0 , 1:02:03.6

 
3RD-Grade

Men 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Derek Huff M 3rd 0 , 58:10.61

 
4TH-Grade

Men 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Aiden Kelly M 4th 0 , 58:43.95

 
5TH-Grade

Men 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Braedon leathed M 5th 0 , 25:06.50
2 Henry Wehrly M 5th 0 , 33:57.12
3 Ryan Mann M 5th 0 , 40:39.98
4 Jacob Messman M 5th 0 , 49:15.64
5 Stephan Rolak M 5th 0 , 49:59.78
6 Devin Mackenzie M 5th 0 , 50:00.64
7 Patrick Dezwaan M 5th 0 , 57:47.55

 
6TH-Grade

Men 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Ian Penberthy M 6th 0 , 35:03.92
2 Lee Blumenaur M 6th 0 , 54:23.94

 
7TH-Grade

Men 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Carson Ridenour M 7th 0 , 27:50.77
2 Cullen Armstrong M 7th 0 , 48:05.36
3 Devon Kelly M 7th 0 , 53:58.95
4 Drew McKenzie M 7th 0 , 54:21.47
5 Reese Dresch M 7th 0 , 54:23.45

 
8TH-Grade

Men 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Paul Derheim M 8th 0 , 19:52.30
2 Schyler Kangas M 8th 0 , 22:50.12
3 cole zimmer M 8th 0 , 25:46.77
4 Cole Bruestle M 8th 0 , 26:45.25
5 Jamie Beck M 8th 0 , 26:50.44
6 Jason Riske M 8th 0 , 27:21.97
7 Blake Belaire M 8th 0 , 29:21.52
8 Zac Smith M 8th 0 , 35:07.06
9 John Zigila M 8th 0 , 35:58.42
10 Dominic Bargardi M 8th 0 , 35:59.67
11 Jake Krzyzaniak M 8th 0 , 48:07.25
12 Jacob Dodak M 8th 0 , 48:13.58
13 Zander Pink M 8th 0 , 48:13.98
14 Stefan Asplund M 8th 0 , 49:15.23
15 Mikail Sokoll M 8th 0 , 51:24.02
16 Jesse Tedder M 8th 0 , 52:13.69
17 Cameron Spangler M 8th 0 , 1:02:02.9
18 Brandon Spangler M 8th 0 , 1:10:14.3

 
High School

Men 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Sutton Jacobs M HS 0 , 20:34.81

 
ADULT

Men 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Dana Andrews M adult 0 , 42:38.42
2 Gary Baron M adult 0 , 55:33.25
3 Keith Dezwaan M adult 0 , 1:02:05.3

 

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: matthew hall, manchester community schools

FUTP60 5k – 5/8/2014 9:01:46 PM
Manchester MS, Manchester, MI
2ND Grade

Women 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Peyton Fether F 2nd 0 , 42:41.20

 
3RD Grade

Women 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Sarah Dezwaan F 3rd 0 , 1:04:56.9

 
4TH Grade

Women 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Megan Vogel F 4th 0 , 40:55.55
2 Abby Diuble F 4th 0 , 51:08.72

 
5TH Grade

Women 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Kayla Ridenour F 5th 0 , 34:59.66
2 Madison Vogel F 5th 0 , 40:45.59

 
6TH Grade

Women 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Natalie Bargardi F 6th 0 , 32:25.14
2 Alyssa Smith F 6th 0 , 32:26.75
3 Annelise Baron F 6th 0 , 37:35.11
4 Taryn Fether F 6th 0 , 42:38.80
5 Jensen Reames F 6th 0 , 42:39.20
6 Katie Bonner F 6th 0 , 46:15.80
7 Quinn Bourland F 6th 0 , 46:44.09
8 Payton Alexa F 6th 0 , 46:44.53
9 Jordyn Lamirand F 6th 0 , 50:03.97
10 Delaney Bross F 6th 0 , 52:15.33
11 Lilly Diuble F 6th 0 , 54:42.19
12 Megan Mann F 6th 0 , 55:16.36
13 Gibson Pope F 6th 0 , 55:48.77
14 Jordan Campbell F 6th 0 , 56:46.34
15 Madison Herrin F 6th 0 , 1:04:59.4
16 Marcy Bristle F 6th 0 , 1:06:20.3
17 Megan Bristle F 6th 0 , 1:10:10.5
18 Makenna Sloat F 6th 0 , 1:11:29.0

 

7TH Grade

Women 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Madilyn Chandler F 7th 0 , 34:56.00
2 Paige Bourland F 7th 0 , 35:28.84
3 Jessica Lacy F 7th 0 , 35:34.55
4 Hannah Woods F 7th 0 , 36:00.80
5 Sydney Bajis F 7th 0 , 38:20.36
6 Stephanie Messman F 7th 0 , 42:25.95
7 Kennedy Rolak F 7th 0 , 42:26.14
8 Zoe Ostran F 7th 0 , 46:55.28
9 Brooklynne Saul F 7th 0 , 48:06.36
10 Gillian Bross F 7th 0 , 54:21.81
11 Fallon Cable F 7th 0 , 58:01.86
12 Kayla Geyer F 7th 0 , 58:02.98
13 Logan Huff F 7th 0 , 58:13.83

 

8TH Grade

Women 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Samantha Kominars F 8th 0 , 27:49.56
2 Alissa Tindall F 8th 0 , 27:50.03
3 Megan Jacobs F 8th 0 , 29:23.31
4 Rylee Cole F 8th 0 , 55:16.88
5 Lauren Sprau F 8th 0 , 55:32.73
6 Kaylee Spangler F 8th 0 , 56:51.03
7 Hannah McCaffrey F 8th 0 , 57:59.05
8 Baylee Spangler F 8th 0 , 58:05.80
9 Bria McKenzie F 8th 0 , 58:08.67

ADULT

Women 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
———————————————————————-
1 Christine Rolack F adult 0 , 31:20.78
2 Sandi Grodi F adult 0 , 32:19.67
3 Julie Vogel F adult 0 , 34:23.41
4 Shanna Spickard F adult 0 , 36:19.06
5 Sarah Andrews F adult 0 , 37:58.53
6 Kelcy Rolak F adult 0 , 42:07.97
7 Gennell Onsted F adult 0 , 43:22.31
8 Jean Robert F adult 0 , 51:23.12
9 Elizabeth Baron F adult 0 , 55:48.30
10 Denise Spangler F adult 0 , 57:46.45
11 Laura Huff F adult 0 , 58:14.45
12 Rita Messman F adult 0 , 58:15.53
13 Barb Maisano F adult 0 , 58:42.72
14 Anneke marshall F adult 0 , 1:02:01.7